Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175150

175150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a35/ybk54fhk3e9d56wk8elw3cj2wr0hnbzt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new apartment with 2 bedrooms is for sale. The apartment is in a quiet area, near the city center. The entire infrastructure is within walking distance. The apartment was commissioned in September 2024, and was built by a reliable Larnaca developer. The building is designed according to modern European standards. Sale from the owner. It is not subject to VAT. Very convenient layout. Large covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№175150
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2024
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR
2 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:44
175150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86d/05xwh6qnnpg3nkfr67ztwdyd28zy5yjd.jpg
№ 208453
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200291
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
Interesting