Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198819

198819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d32/vevl7pv78t1da6ggpay2xvd7v4w0nuga.jpg
168
2+1 penthouse with underfloor heating and appliances included
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Photo 73
Photo 74
Photo 75
Photo 76
Photo 77
Photo 78
Photo 79
Photo 80
Photo 81
Photo 82
Photo 83
Photo 84
Photo 85
Photo 86
Photo 87
Photo 87
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartments in an elite complex under construction in the center of Nicosia, Acropolis district. Spacious covered terrace of 27 m2 and roof garden of 58 m2. High-quality materials. Certificate of energy efficiency A+. Photovoltaic panels. Parking and storage room. Full provision of chargers for electric vehicles. Video intercom and alarm system. Provisions for the equipment of apartments with warm floors with a heat pump. Electric shutters in the bedrooms. An external entrance door of increased security. Aluminum of the ALUMIL or MUSKITA MU27 type with high thermal efficiency and safety. The possibility of choosing materials according to the wishes of the client.

Read more
Object
№198819
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:27
198819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/b7g9sj072dz6kd4fn2vclrexw3hqq2dn.jpg
№ 198843
A plot of land with a project for a residential building with 7 apartments
Plot Size: 600 m2
750 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197759
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
536 000 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/70jy55tduasle7husbe2gc6eu6302xge.jpg
№ 179118
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 375 000 EUR+VAT
15 357 EUR/m2
Interesting