Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 197759

197759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/05a/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
146
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. Solar panels are installed. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197759
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
536 000 EUR + VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
2026-06-15T15:26
197759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/70jy55tduasle7husbe2gc6eu6302xge.jpg
№ 179118
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 375 000 EUR+VAT
15 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46c/1088_820_2/4bwxbypbvujtvxgsrggymgpexabg2476.jpeg
№ 157025
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zj0dj4s6kx1pq1xugolfbe621av935qv.jpg
№ 151418
Seafront
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR
5 305 EUR/m2
Interesting