Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 197771

197771
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94d/1920_1080_2/gkieydbuopd8ltqlxrrkdzf5rpmdwndj.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale 5 minutes from the sea in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. This first-class designer villa is part of an exclusive residential complex under construction in one of the most prestigious and quiet areas. Just a 5-minute walk to the beach and within walking distance of shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The two-storey house, thought out to the smallest detail, combines luxury, comfort and energy efficiency: fully furnished interior; equipped kitchen with dishes; household appliances of leading brands; photovoltaic system; water underfloor heating throughout the house; modern VRF air conditioning system; high-quality materials and elegant finishes. It is ideal for both permanent residence and recreation, as well as as a high-yield investment.

Read more
Object
№197771
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Land area:
194 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
587 000 EUR + VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:18
197771
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/vvn2f5t42p4079kpcenjqdqybuwc4q7r.jpg
№ 213729
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/8pjhjw6g5zv3bycvn9i7kbjuo3vzq2cw.jpg
№ 212196
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/pf6zj2v41ibrbbi3yro52qeripnp1vhr.jpeg
№ 210233
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
Interesting