Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213729

213729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1920_1080_2/vvn2f5t42p4079kpcenjqdqybuwc4q7r.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is proposed at the off-plan stage with completion in 2028. The apartment is designed according to modern standards of comfort and quality. The package includes a complete air conditioning system for cooling and heating, ensuring comfortable living at any time of the year. There is also a solar system for heating water and a water pressure system, which increases the convenience of operation and energy efficiency of housing. Due to its prestigious location, modern facilities and high investment potential, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213729
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:08
213729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting