Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197656

197656
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a79/u8tf1i7nsu90ntyodu14jo8za9p70n2n.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking.

Features of the residence:

  1. High ceilings
  2. Warm water floor
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Natural finishing materials
  5. Panoramic sea and mountain views
  6. Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards
Read more
Object
№197656
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
30
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 600 000 EUR + VAT
16 049 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:29
197656
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/6vkxjdme2fgpsah4pm0pnwj81n0z302i.jpg
№ 207729
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/ajsglis5b2mqe5asdhwpu16zg9fahgqy.jpg
№ 199818
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 199715
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/006/1088_820_2/jgj997chc2sfg2a61bejrhlf8l6u2dtw.jpg
№ 134382
ROI (rent): 10%
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 439 EUR/m2
9 900 000 EUR
Interesting