Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 197040

197040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1920_1080_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
Description:

Villa for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. A modern villa with a private pool, located near the sea, designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№197040
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
222 m2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:16
197040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45d/1088_820_2/i279fhjjf887osemg9ka47xmfz638dhn.jpg
№ 213622
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/nlxg6own41is54x790mllq0n1luvfcsa.jpeg
№ 212876
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/213/1088_820_2/tu5cye68tlnog6eaeun1bnf5by8wf75l.jpg
№ 208027
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189340
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
Interesting