Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213622

213622
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45d/i279fhjjf887osemg9ka47xmfz638dhn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. This modern residential apartment building combines modern design, comfort and everyday functionality in one elegant building. Project features: modern, refined architectural design; premium finishes with attention to detail; located surrounded by two green areas; open view of the Salt Lake.

The complex consists of four floors of spacious, modern apartments designed to maximize the use of natural light and create a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space. Large windows and wide balconies create bright, spacious interiors with views of the surrounding area and the surrounding nature.

The surrounding area is quiet, with open views, low-rise buildings and green areas, creating a calm and relaxed atmosphere. At the same time, the complex is only a short drive from schools, shops, restaurants and the main roads of Larnaca, which makes daily life very convenient.

Located just a 10-minute drive from the Finikoudes Promenade and the Blue Flag beach, these apartments are ideal for permanent residence, vacation or property investment in Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213622
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:16
213622
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/nlxg6own41is54x790mllq0n1luvfcsa.jpeg
№ 212876
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/213/1088_820_2/tu5cye68tlnog6eaeun1bnf5by8wf75l.jpg
№ 208027
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189340
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
Interesting