Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 218344

218344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1920_1080_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project is located in a quiet residential area with beautiful panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, just a short drive from the center of Paphos, the international school and all necessary infrastructure. The complex consists of only 9 spacious and elegantly designed houses, creating a private and comfortable atmosphere for living. Each house has a modern design, thoughtful layout and high-quality finishes. The price includes split units, covered parking with decorative slats, entrance gates, intercom, alarm system and a 5 kW photovoltaic system. There are also preparations for central heating, electric vehicle charging and a barbecue area. Additionally, the option of a private pool and roof garden is available, creating an ideal space for relaxing and enjoying the views. The construction uses energy-efficient Class A materials, improved aluminum systems, designer kitchens, imported ceramic tiles and marble, as well as branded plumbing, providing a high level of comfort and quality of life.

Read more
Object
№218344
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
355 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:24
218344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218042
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 239 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c0/cln1lpaqwqxvi19jcdvgutxm5hxiwh6o.jpg
№ 217062
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd3/1088_820_2/inhvsgqxk8d3skg1cb26oczdazhgbqgf.jpg
№ 216672
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
685 000 EUR+VAT
5 437 EUR/m2
Interesting