Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208027

208027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/tu5cye68tlnog6eaeun1bnf5by8wf75l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the residential area of Aradippou, Larnaca near the Metropolis Mall next to a large green park. The complex is conveniently located so that it is easy to access the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The modern design of the project provides apartments with an open-plan living room and kitchen, comfortable bedrooms and bathrooms. Spacious covered verandas. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing and provides a guarantee, as well as offers a flexible payment structure.

Read more
Object
№208027
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:15
208027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Interesting