Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196789

196789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1920_1080_2/dcw6r52ajpjm8oy1nazx2vhzrr965uge.jpeg
Description:

Deluxe penthouse for sale, located just 50 meters from the sea in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. A rich urban infrastructure, as well as a sandy beach, is within walking distance. The closed-type project consists of 23 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and a covered parking. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196789
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 880 000 EUR + VAT
6 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:59
196789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/390/1088_820_2/z070mf6f42qy39zeisv0hewf8vq88eiu.JPG
№ 178874
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 649 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
Interesting