Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196051

196051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d0/kg0327iw4irtqcnms2ax5kangvog3fmm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The three-storey complex consists of eight apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. There is provision for a photovoltaic system and air conditioners. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№196051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:10
196051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 180925
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
324 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/kr4ih58b73kvyru6hh3nhgb8a2cesppb.jpg
№ 169867
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 520 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
Interesting