Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 169867

169867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/kr4ih58b73kvyru6hh3nhgb8a2cesppb.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom penthouse with roog garden located in the green area of Germasoy, just 2 km from the beach. The space-optimized layout creates a very spacious feeling: the master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and the second bedroom with a family bathroom. The open-plan living and dining room are connected to a fully equipped kitchen. The house has an elegant lobby, bright interiors, high-quality finishing materials, double-glazed windows, spacious built-in kitchen cabinets and household appliances, as well as dressing rooms in the bedroom. Solar heating and split air conditioning system are also fully installed. There is a special underground parking space for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№169867
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Land area:
520 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
543 000 EUR + VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:42
169867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting