Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195963

195963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7f/1920_1080_2/dtngrfi8h9gfpf05vn23n4ju8xria95s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a residential complex in the area of Livadia Sea Side, Larnaca, which offers a unique combination of high-quality housing and environmental friendliness, just 800 meters from the beach.

The project consists of two apartment buildings built using the best materials to ensure durability and comfort. The residential complex consists of apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment has passive and active solar heating systems, which will significantly reduce utility costs and minimize the impact on the environment. The apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen combined with a living and dining area.

The project provides for covered parking, barbecue area, installation of a photovoltaic system and video surveillance, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, double glazed windows. Energy efficiency class A+.

Read more
Object
№195963
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:05
195963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/29bazjddimgrabma50e3hyua5hs11j3n.jpg
№ 188455
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
221 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127505
Plot Size: 523 m2
45 000 EUR+VAT
86 EUR/m2
Interesting