Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195956

195956
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ea/sfu6m5v169r8nni6iezn651obdyam322.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia Sea Side, Larnaca, which offers a unique combination of high-quality housing and environmental friendliness, just 800 meters from the beach.

The project consists of two apartment buildings built using the best materials to ensure durability and comfort. The residential complex consists of apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment has passive and active solar heating systems, which will significantly reduce utility costs and minimize the impact on the environment. The apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen combined with a living and dining area.

The project provides for covered parking, a barbecue area, a spacious roof garden (apartments 401 and 402), installation of a photovoltaic system and video surveillance, a built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, double-glazed windows. Energy efficiency class A+.

Read more
Object
№195956
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
708 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
247 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:44
195956
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e01/1088_820_2/6dhfrrur8k6y5zypjpse7u4qgsfffoae.jpg
№ 207513
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43b/1088_820_2/y3mzr3cdtt7yg184x30fnb0bf5j3mh01.jpg
№ 202110
Whole floor apartment
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/nazaha82mgnpmsesyr0u346bd7zstg1f.jpg
№ 189954
Total area: 2027 m2
Plot Size: 640 m2
6 947 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/764/1088_820_2/eplrf1muze224vjod7vdfrahhzeujgim.jpg
№ 188181
Total area: 356 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
Interesting