Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202110

202110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43b/y3mzr3cdtt7yg184x30fnb0bf5j3mh01.jpg
177
Whole floor apartment
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

For sale a beautiful penthouse with an entire roof garden in a new complex from a major developer in Faneromeni, Larnaca, one of the most elite and prestigious areas of Larnaca. The project consists of a 3-bedroom apartment and a penthouse with a large roof terrace. Located just a few minutes from the famous Finikoudes Beach and being close to urban amenities, restaurants and shopping malls, the project will offer its residents the best living conditions.

Read more
Object
№202110
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:11
202110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/a73q0vmgrl5tkm5cvb413t4n3wufnr6u.JPG
№ 195165
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/gr6e0udmvb861pap7m321iy2w1gsedx7.jpg
№ 185917
Total area: 550 m2
Plot Size: 4750 m2
2 650 000 EUR
4 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bc/1088_820_2/11itrxphbsm7kmo18k49pr39eqtaziex.jpg
№ 156793
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5e0/152j9h6ewc03e8j330swqr8s60p4yp4e.jpg
№ 93800
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 254 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting