Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188181

188181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/764/eplrf1muze224vjod7vdfrahhzeujgim.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in an elite residential complex. Energy efficiency class A: underfloor heating, central heating, wall insulation. Exclusive kitchens and dressing rooms at the request of customers. Sanitary ware from famous luxury brands, granite countertops. Decorative ceilings with lighting. A gym, an overflow pool, a children's pool, a conference room, and a landscaped garden with a green area are provided for residents of the complex. Video surveillance is conducted in all public spaces of the residential complex. The project is located in the Linopetra area of Limassol, surrounded by quiet gardens, recreation and entertainment areas.

Read more
Object
№188181
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
356 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:20
188181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2