Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207513

207513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e01/1920_1080_2/6dhfrrur8k6y5zypjpse7u4qgsfffoae.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Aglantzia. During the construction, high-quality modern and thermal insulation materials were used to ensure energy efficiency. Modern style and design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location with access to urban infrastructure and the University of Cyprus makes this apartment an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№207513
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:44
207513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43b/1088_820_2/y3mzr3cdtt7yg184x30fnb0bf5j3mh01.jpg
№ 202110
Whole floor apartment
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/nazaha82mgnpmsesyr0u346bd7zstg1f.jpg
№ 189954
Total area: 2027 m2
Plot Size: 640 m2
6 947 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/764/1088_820_2/eplrf1muze224vjod7vdfrahhzeujgim.jpg
№ 188181
Total area: 356 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab6/1088_820_2/k6f1adgdhn2bywmh01ln7opmsc961irg.jpg
№ 179157
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting