Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216730

216730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a15/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex, in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca, near the Metropolis Mall. The complex offers 8 exclusive apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Apartments with luxurious marble and HPL coverings, spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№216730
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
2026-06-12T15:08
216730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/khavdue1rh60g242zm50vaqqu2q9pk1t.jpg
№ 216433
Total area: 337 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 836 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
Interesting