Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216739

216739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d8/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. It is a 3-storey building consisting of spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace.

Located in the Aradippou area, which is also very close to Livadia, close to local amenities. The beach is only a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№216739
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:27
216739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1088_820_2/wtun67a5pgq69m7wgux2vzvjxyhxyx9m.jpg
№ 216445
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
Interesting