Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216815

216815
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a projected complex with a swimming pool in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina New Marina. Finishing materials and sanitary ware of premium class. Convenient layout, sea view, urban infrastructure nearby.

Read more
Object
№216815
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:31
216815
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
№ 217642
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/kyw5va8wizhkcu0d0c50ig0uoiv85zwd.jpg
№ 217491
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216699
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
Interesting