Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195788

195788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/692/5cx5mxghqchzfp5268ty15mzn9u3utti.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. A Class A energy efficiency project located on a stunning plot, directly opposite the green area of the area. The apartment offers a comfortable layout with a spacious living room, two bedrooms and three bathrooms. The complex is designed according to modern construction standards and is equipped with high-quality materials, energy-efficient systems, double glazing and convenient infrastructure. Residents have access to private parking spaces, an elevator and a landscaped area.

Kamares area is famous for its calm atmosphere, convenient access to the center of Larnaca, views of green areas and proximity to all necessary infrastructure facilities: shops, schools, cafes and main transport routes.

Read more
Object
№195788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 233 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:24
195788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba4/1088_820_2/ycfwrimaxuka12w7sr520c2pgf8jv20j.jpg
№ 192613
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
Interesting