Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192613

192613
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba4/ycfwrimaxuka12w7sr520c2pgf8jv20j.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in a gated complex in the Germasogeia area (Limassol). 3 kilometers from the city, you can quickly reach international private schools and the entire urban infrastructure. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. Shared swimming pool and gym. There is a garden, children's and sports grounds on the territory of the complex. Parking on the ground floor.

The decoration of apartments and common spaces will be made with high-quality and durable materials. Electric water heaters, split systems for air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an intercom system will be installed in the apartments. Video surveillance around the perimeter of buildings and common areas. There is an alarm system and charging of electric vehicles in each parking space.

Read more
Object
№192613
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:24
192613
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Interesting