Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194822

194822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bdb/d3smnwmvousic5j52x84w1t3cfu3qw9w.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in a new residential complex, strategically located in Polemidia, Limassol. The ideal location provides easy access to highways and essential infrastructure, from private schools and hospitals to shopping malls and local markets. This is a promising family area near the historical center. The residential complex is located next to a lush green area and includes 4 single, 4 double apartments and 2 three-bedroom penthouses. The building, which harmoniously fits into the natural geometry of the site, is characterized by clean lines, spacious balconies and views of the greenery.

It is equipped with solar photovoltaic, infrastructure is provided for the installation of a heating system, pre-installation of air conditioners (preparation), thermal insulation.

Read more
Object
№194822
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
3 293 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
2026-06-19T22:50
194822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/978/1088_820_2/2jl2c2pwursrtkpjrecw04bt12g5nbl0.jpg
№ 212370
With roof garden and studio and sea view
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 400 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198342
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160249
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
Interesting