Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193433

193433
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1920_1080_2/txwjgbd18ekhm9twi17zken7be80m4fi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. There are only 8 apartments in the complex - 4 single and 4 double apartments. The apartments have a well-thought-out layout, spacious balconies and optimized interior spaces that ensure a balance between functionality and comfort.

Fully integrated modern amenities: elevator, solar water heaters, photovoltaic panels, communal space with a roof garden, green areas, storage rooms and a private parking space for each apartment.

The convenient location of the project near key infrastructure facilities guarantees rental income and a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№193433
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:25
193433
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting