Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193092

193092
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da9/a916gigq6hyz8dvgo1r3f3gvng7wla89.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Zakaki area in Limassol. The building consists of 2 and 1 bedroom apartments offering a wide range of options for any lifestyle. Each apartment has been carefully designed to offer residents spacious open-plan living spaces with high-quality finishes and plumbing. The building is located in a prestigious area of casinos and shopping centers, offering residents easy access to a variety of shops, restaurants and entertainment venues. This quality of construction is reflected in the high prices for renting apartments in the building, which makes them an excellent investment opportunity for those who want to earn rental income.

Read more
Object
№193092
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:51
193092
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/jw4390u1qo25wy9zzroonu2tu3xeaizv.jpeg
№ 190768
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f4/1088_820_2/3zdi9kypmor6eqlg88ci7trzvrap60z8.jpg
№ 190700
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
11 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/skcrelb5qniet9c5ha9ys22oau0psmw3.jpg
№ 189112
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/kl8mml2851udiv36i7c70gmty0sjhgvn.jpeg
№ 187534
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 725 EUR/m2
Interesting