Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 190700

190700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f4/1920_1080_2/3zdi9kypmor6eqlg88ci7trzvrap60z8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca in a modern complex. The residential complex offers a variety of accommodation options, from apartments with 1-3 bedrooms to luxury penthouses. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed to maximize panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda.

The complex has conference centers, separate offices, coworking spaces and event venues. There are also restaurants, a gym, a SPA, shops, a children's club, a library, a cinema and other recreational facilities.

The project also includes 2.5 km of natural, ecologically landscaped beach strip and a new pine forest, which confirms the commitment of the project to the principles of environmental protection and an eco-friendly lifestyle.

Near the complex there are restaurants and bars, green areas and parks, shopping streets, sports facilities, residential and commercial premises, event areas and a hotel.

Read more
Object
№190700
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 340 000 EUR + VAT
11 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:50
190700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/jw4390u1qo25wy9zzroonu2tu3xeaizv.jpeg
№ 190768
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/skcrelb5qniet9c5ha9ys22oau0psmw3.jpg
№ 189112
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/kl8mml2851udiv36i7c70gmty0sjhgvn.jpeg
№ 187534
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa7/1088_820_2/927pbmd3euc495wd5e38n4w39vtgenx7.jpg
№ 174188
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
Interesting