Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190768

190768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1920_1080_2/jw4390u1qo25wy9zzroonu2tu3xeaizv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190768
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:50
190768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/skcrelb5qniet9c5ha9ys22oau0psmw3.jpg
№ 189112
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/kl8mml2851udiv36i7c70gmty0sjhgvn.jpeg
№ 187534
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa7/1088_820_2/927pbmd3euc495wd5e38n4w39vtgenx7.jpg
№ 174188
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/1mm8jws0qqqc5a8vh32kdfr0ysnif5og.jpg
№ 161573
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 775 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
Interesting