Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193034

193034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba2/0zn5woghfzltab6ockz668e3bh77uykp.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an exclusive complex providing not only luxury accommodation, but also first-class infrastructure for maintaining a comfortable and healthy lifestyle for the whole family in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol.

The project provides for an open-plan kitchen and living room. High-quality finish with a predominance of natural eco-materials (stone, wood).

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

The complex's infrastructure includes not only swimming pools and green areas for recreation, but also a clubhouse with a lounge area and coworking space, a padel court, a gym and yoga area, a summer cinema, and an indoor playground. In addition, there are guest parking spaces and 24-hour security. The central part of the territory is completely pedestrian—free of cars and traffic. The space is designed as a green safe zone for residents to walk and relax.

There is a diverse infrastructure nearby, and easy access to the expressway leading to key points in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193034
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 152 000 EUR + VAT
5 284 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:36
193034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52b/1088_820_2/v9mchzrbt2g8kj9e5r46j1gb6f03mmh1.jpg
№ 209597
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08f/1088_820_2/vzd6n9yzs1oubtftbc7puikr7jgis1dg.jpg
№ 195215
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 172 m2
503 000 EUR+VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c62/zp24bmzk0gltsx6awt3lvr56ure8mzzg.jpg
№ 188408
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/pwsavzdzvmnv4dvyw9bu3x76fsavjs6s.jpg
№ 147550
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 250 m2
340 000 EUR
2 957 EUR/m2
Interesting