Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 188408

188408
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c62/zp24bmzk0gltsx6awt3lvr56ure8mzzg.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. A photovoltaic system is installed. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. Provisions for split A/C units in the kitchen, the living room and the bedrooms, electric panel heaters in the kitchen, the living room and the bedroom.

The residential complex is located in one of the most attractive areas of Agios Vasilios in Strovolos. The proximity to parks, supermarkets, schools, hospitals, shopping malls, etc. makes it one of the most sought-after places. Due to its convenient access to the main avenues and motorways, it is connected to all major transport hubs of the city and beyond.

Read more
Object
№188408
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:56
188408
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8a/1088_820_2/iemf3m79bvy52p69h9wqmsaffx1ld433.jpg
№ 209361
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
935 000 EUR+VAT
7 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/dpb8ngeo5nji2zgtd541094se7k524j3.jpg
№ 208460
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 174 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/gg37ux70hk1mrkcvn61elvvvyqijkc54.jpg
№ 192960
Total area: 327 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 476 m2
2 518 000 EUR+VAT
7 700 EUR/m2
Interesting