Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 147550

147550
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/pwsavzdzvmnv4dvyw9bu3x76fsavjs6s.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

This detached house is located in the picturesque Pernera area, Famagusta just 300 meters from Vrysoudi beach. The house was built in 2008 and is situated in a residential complex offering comfortable living. The house features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and uncovered parking. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning for your comfort year-round. The house is fully furnished, allowing for immediate move-in without additional investments. The property also includes a garden and a swimming pool. It’s an excellent option for those who want to be close to the sea and infrastructure while enjoying the tranquility of a residential area.

Read more
Object
№147550
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
300 m
340 000 EUR
2 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:13
147550
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/01vbut1h4r4amtvz555hqk6kkpw1svlo.jpg
№ 216388
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/wca2ugi5kj4498un0cd30ljr86vh91zp.jpg
№ 213946
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 242 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/273/1088_820_2/lbhnczlrsn4aih3ycevp62anfeow6qnt.jpg
№ 185568
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
384 000 EUR+VAT
2 954 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/602/1088_820_2/t5bbh4c8kckppivwny1enz396m2g0nce.jpg
№ 184893
Total area: 422 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1640 m2
2 000 000 EUR
4 739 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/4ab9pghj4atmdm6n1h2gqg1w26w1s8a3.jpeg
№ 175699
Total area: 1335 m2
840 000 EUR+VAT
629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/588/1088_820_2/ksl2v9pio1441qvxnedwzhngn07kz5sw.jpeg
№ 150885
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 466 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting