Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191512

191512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/23i7vyk4gxwoj0p3htsf03psdv3y4pj5.jpg
Description:

This stunning 2 bedroom apartment is located on the top floor in the most sought-after area of Strovolos-Acropolis on the 3rd floor in the new building. It is fully equipped with high-quality materials and electrical appliances, including air conditioners. Covered parking. Within walking distance from schools and kindergartens. The apartment is ideal both for personal living and for investment, generating an income of around €1200 per month.

Read more
Object
№191512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108.8 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR
2 685 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:38
191512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22d/1088_820_2/l2t843d0ce9dee9s73311nj1i3yf394s.jpg
№ 202315
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
№ 191510
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 897 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/nqbebo1wmqcoa6ce9w9l6l8wemokdmrm.jpeg
№ 162305
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 349 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
Interesting