Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 162305

162305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c3/nqbebo1wmqcoa6ce9w9l6l8wemokdmrm.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Souni, Limassol. This modern and spacious apartment is ideal for a family or as a country residence for outdoor recreation. The house includes a private 5 x 3 m swimming pool (skimmer type, finished), a cozy terrace and a spacious veranda for comfortable outdoor recreation. The space around the house is designed for a peaceful and secluded life surrounded by nature. The house has underfloor heating, solar panels (PV system) and a high level of energy efficiency — class A. The interior is made using modern materials and technologies, which makes living as comfortable as possible at any time of the year. An excellent choice for those who are looking for a high-quality, energy-efficient and stylish home in one of the greenest and most peaceful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№162305
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Land area:
349 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:49
162305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/509/hlgiezim8aoql3mh2q1wzo4rgsdmx1wa.jpeg
№ 203964
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
506 500 EUR+VAT
5 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
№ 197719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
№ 191510
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 897 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
775 EUR/m2
Interesting