Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202315

202315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22d/l2t843d0ce9dee9s73311nj1i3yf394s.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in one of the most popular areas of Larnaca Mackenzie, a few steps from the best beaches of Larnaca and in close proximity to traditional taverns, modern bars and restaurants. Urban infrastructure - large supermarkets, schools, medical and fitness centers, banks and offices are a short drive away. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. Covered veranda with an area of 11m2. Finishing materials and sanitary ware of premium class. High rental potential.

Read more
Object
№202315
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:25
202315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1088_820_2/3hr33oyk41pvx8sq98grjaxjb5mxrixv.jpg
№ 191426
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
2 158 EUR/m2
Interesting