Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 191487

191487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7b/zurzbr0nahq6yskenh77pdfg9ht3s5xp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. It represents the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. The complex has a total of 8 apartments with 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a covered veranda. The open-plan kitchen blends harmoniously with the spacious living room. Aluminum double-glazed windows and solar panels ensure energy efficiency and comfort of your home. High-quality finishing materials add elegance and style, while covered parking and a storage room make living more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№191487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:57
191487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/012/1088_820_2/nyf0geh8zho78x37tx8i9v3sm601jlwe.jpg
№ 212042
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/30p1bzxuuezcaaxrt62f1zgbyf9kikki.jpeg
№ 211021
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/6pbdr2srd78evaf1mlphffjct5bve2xz.jpg
№ 194170
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
950 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting