Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 19148

19148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de8/5mke783qgl4p23xnoqoamk73iqo8sa5g.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:
For sale a very spacious 3 bedroom penthouse in Limassol. The city centre, the Neapolis area, close to schools, offices, banks, shops, walking distance to the beach. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, large living room, spacious verandas, view. The apartment has a covered Parking space and is ready title.
Read more
Object
№19148
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
300 m
399 000 EUR
1 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:34
19148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting