Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190996

190996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190996
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
881 000 EUR
8 157 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:53
190996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/tz0h5k1v1qy7tb0z27xgo4k9q1unf0mg.jpg
№ 203018
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 950 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126262
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 328 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/hbq1clxlh2lgp513yqp74butl6kdkwqd.jpg
№ 99379
Total area: 614 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 805 EUR/m2
Interesting