Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 99379

99379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/hbq1clxlh2lgp513yqp74butl6kdkwqd.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Pegeia, Paphos. The plot area is 4000 m2. Total covered area: 444m2. The total area of the open balconies is 11 m2. Patio area: 160 m2. Plot size: 4000m2 There are documents confirming the ownership of the land. Private swimming pool 6m x 12m. Photovoltaic systems for swimming pools. Central heating for floors. There is a barbecue area and a kitchenette. Electric gates. Dual car port. Marble staircase. Granite countertops. The roof garden. The emergency system. The pressure system. Double glazed windows. Conditioner. A private well.

Read more
Object
№99379
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
614 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Land area:
4000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 950 000 EUR + VAT
4 805 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:44
99379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
22 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1088_820_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
№ 212058
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63a/1088_820_2/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
№ 208681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/f3rssw4xakd5bdnq7thzkvbtfryrgfa7.jpeg
№ 206345
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2