Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203018

203018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f91/tz0h5k1v1qy7tb0z27xgo4k9q1unf0mg.jpg
Description:

Modern new 3 bedroom villa for sale in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The villa consists of three levels. On the ground floor: open plan living room, kitchen and dining area. On the second floor: two bedrooms with bathrooms. On the third floor: one master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and access to a spacious veranda overlooking the garden and pool. The lobby is designed using exquisite materials, including high-quality marble and natural wood. The complex includes an indoor gym with first-class equipment and an outdoor crossfit area with a specialized sports floor. Private swimming pool. Underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№203018
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 950 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:54
203018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting