Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190774

190774
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/569/tsnxvm2h87wyuec2stnl7omtbzh64ayj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190774
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:12
190774
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/aqjyvx1sid1g3fwzov9z8j53f2mhi2lw.jpg
№ 94377
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
Interesting