Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 94377

94377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd5/aqjyvx1sid1g3fwzov9z8j53f2mhi2lw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom house in a complex under construction in a quiet suburb of Limassol, Finikaria (Foinikaria). Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, covered veranda of 38 m2, roof garden of 31 m2. The complex consists of 9 modern villas.

Read more
Object
№94377
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
5500 m
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:12
94377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
Interesting