Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209443

209443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The apartment is distinguished by its architectural elegance and practical comfort, which makes it an excellent choice for families. A private parking space and an individual storage room are provided for residents, and individual apartments have access to the roof garden. The project is focused on sustainable development and is equipped with solar panels to increase energy efficiency. The convenient location near the center of Nicosia, universities, restaurants and cultural sites makes this apartment attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209443
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
186 000 EUR + VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:12
209443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting