Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190237

190237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/h2i6uobvi236tl007deiq9p9ucjh6bsi.jpg
Description:

A cozy apartment for sale in the center of Larnaca. It is located in a 5-storey complex with only 20 apartments. The apartment has 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious living room with an open plan kitchen. Built-in wardrobes in the kitchen and bedrooms provide convenient storage. The property is characterized by high technical characteristics, including solar panels to save energy. A covered veranda and a balcony with double glazed windows and doors add comfort and protection from external conditions. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. There are shops, cafes, restaurants and supermarkets nearby. An ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№190237
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:59
190237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ven3yrp4pvitpcgva5b3t67uv7g24afc.jpg
№ 187487
Plot Size: 15375 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/433/1088_820_2/ryp3n37g8zwl62xme34k3x0sc14vci8o.jpg
№ 65868
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
10 448 EUR/m2
Interesting