Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190208

190208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1920_1080_2/47s1o02n252x4qpsi1mlaiqplhstqnzm.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment of 162 m2 in the Neapolis Limassol area, with panoramic sea views in an elite residential complex. The apartment is fully furnished, includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms, an internal area of 136 m2 and a covered veranda of 26 m2. The spacious interior is decorated with marble, glass and wood, panoramic glazing provides maximum natural light. The complex has an outdoor swimming pool, a SPA, a gym, a restaurant, a business center and concierge services. The apartment is located just 50 m from the beach, near a school, shops and the city center.

Read more
Object
№190208
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
37
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 550 000 EUR
15 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:20
190208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/62b/1088_820_2/brv1umylfhqz5y2houilwt59g020nt95.jpg
№ 207834
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/325hhyvb244w18otdt6celpxciw3z07i.jpg
№ 206860
Total area: 289 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/qxajq1rzjqkimo284j230l4viqgho81j.jpg
№ 204610
Underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels are included in the price
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa9/1088_820_2/lagaj2uoi3thqmugph6gyz26fxobb162.jpg
№ 202831
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
Interesting