Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190184

190184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/171/1920_1080_2/6hpipew368mn2u6b4p8bz6t7wh5xdorm.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190184
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:47
190184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/6xraagftykucj0cs7lv94k8z0gg7zzwh.jpg
№ 208548
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
378 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205108
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 205044
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c27/1088_820_2/3c6dy8f5p1i69b96liws14l5ftmjo5dq.jpg
№ 204524
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
Interesting