Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190165

190165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1920_1080_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190165
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
2026-06-19T07:31
190165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bc5/plqn5854a405u9mzau7j18kqpt7suyrs.jpeg
№ 213312
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df8/1088_820_2/gy4322t87wq6bf32077b72huefjwvsvu.jpeg
№ 213073
Total area: 125 m2
3 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Interesting