Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190162

190162
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/171/1920_1080_2/6hpipew368mn2u6b4p8bz6t7wh5xdorm.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190162
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
2026-06-18T05:38
190162
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/1ov8x4wb0xgtbx68qep324exq0amkk22.jpg
№ 212186
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c4/dwunbpc7uwv1s5e9ln8cs0z3bpuwpjmz.jpg
№ 210548
Total area: 438 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 507 m2
3 562 000 EUR+VAT
8 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/600w9nzwzlv26zncf7nkfnc6eshnl06v.jpg
№ 204211
Available from April
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
5 400 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/345/1088_820_2/agnq3ygsc21rcp9pcroh543zpr2ggq9x.jpeg
№ 180529
Total area: 817 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 529 EUR/m2
Interesting