Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210548

210548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c4/dwunbpc7uwv1s5e9ln8cs0z3bpuwpjmz.jpg
Description:

For sale a luxury 3-bedroom and 3-level villa with a swimming pool, located right on the beach in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also: gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210548
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
438 m2
Indoor area:
387 m2
Land area:
507 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 562 000 EUR + VAT
8 132 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:42
210548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210535
First coastline
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 369 m2
2 822 000 EUR+VAT
8 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210532
Seafront
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
2 856 000 EUR+VAT
8 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/cfqumv9lg41wmkwu2ehx4je3sgwz035o.jpg
№ 206524
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/fk6jfc0sbuvn1r1pxhz0pcf8dv7q2giu.jpg
№ 185058
Total area: 1040 m2
7 440 000 EUR+VAT
7 154 EUR/m2
Interesting