Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 189939

189939
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/542/8arlqd2j03a602qp4vt7lgkbnon3fbd2.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in Kapsalos district, Limassol, in a prestigious building with an iconic architectural design. The building is advantageously located next to the main highway and the seaside, which makes it noticeable in the urban landscape and has excellent transport accessibility. This creates maximum convenience for both employees and business partners and customers. The complex offers 584 sq. m. There are m private terraces, a top-floor restaurant with spectacular views, and a premium fitness room. The bright office spaces with floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows provide a comfortable and inspiring atmosphere for work. An ideal choice for companies that value a prestigious location, modern design and high-end infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№189939
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
326 m2
Internal area:
208 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
4
2 122 000 EUR + VAT
6 509 EUR/m2
2 646 000 EUR
2026-06-13T15:16
189939
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/21irria7m2mh7vo0z09x039m0hfdo2q4.jpeg
№ 212830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d2/i74oh1him4h26jafhzbyhwq4m1xjjfux.jpeg
№ 166105
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 521 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a1/1088_820_2/x9ie3zp8xpxblt523b5jvgrpkcniwlb1.jpg
№ 147671
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
7 738 EUR/m2
Interesting