Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196697

196697
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35d/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the Dasudi eucalyptus Park, are within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196697
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 500 EUR + VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:02
196697
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting